2019 RDX

Starting at $57 135 msrp
  • 1 image(s) () Images presented for illustrative purposes only.
    New Acura
    Elite AWD
    Power   2.0 L/122
    Motor   Intercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4
    Transmission   Automatic w/OD
    Fuel (L/100KM)   City : N/A / Highway : N/A
    Atlantic Acura 30 Bedford Highway Halifax, B3M 2J2
    1 800 458-1555
    () The advertised price includes: transportation costs and preparation. The price does not include: taxes and fees.
    Elite AWD, 4WD Sport Utility Vehicles
    Price 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    MSRP (Starting at)54 990 $43 990 $46 490 $50 290 $49 990 $42 390 $45 390 $47 390 $
    Emissions 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    G/km Of CO2 EmissionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A250 (Est)250 (Est)250 (Est)
    Kg/yr of CO2 Emissions @ 20K km/yearN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Transmission 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    DrivetrainAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel DriveAll Wheel Drive
    Trans Order Code
    Trans Type1010101010666
    Trans Description Cont.Automatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/ODAutomatic w/OD
    Trans Description Cont. Again
    First Gear Ratio (:1)5.255.255.255.255.253.363.363.36
    Second Gear Ratio (:1)3.273.273.273.273.272.092.092.09
    Third Gear Ratio (:1)2.192.192.192.192.191.481.481.48
    Fourth Gear Ratio (:1)1.601.601.601.601.601.061.061.06
    Fifth Gear Ratio (:1)1.301.301.301.301.300.750.750.75
    Sixth Gear Ratio (:1)1.001.001.001.001.000.560.560.56
    Reverse Ratio (:1)3.973.973.973.973.972.272.272.27
    Clutch SizeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Final Drive Axle Ratio (:1)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A4.254.254.25
    Transfer Case Gear Ratio (:1), HighN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Transfer Case Gear Ratio (:1), LowN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Seventh Gear Ratio (:1)0.780.780.780.780.78   
    Eighth Gear Ratio (:1)0.650.650.650.650.65   
    Ninth Gear Ratio (:1)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A   
    Tenth Gear Ratio (:1)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A   
    Vehicle 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    EPA ClassificationSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WDSmall Sport Utility Vehicles 4WD
    Interior Dimensions 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Passenger Capacity55555555
    Passenger Volume104104104104104103.5103.5103.5
    Front Head Room39.639.639.639.639.638.738.738.7
    Front Leg Room41.641.641.641.641.6424242
    Front Shoulder Room59.759.759.759.759.758.758.758.7
    Front Hip Room555555555555.755.755.7
    Second Head Room38.338.338.338.338.338.138.138.1
    Second Leg Room38.438.438.438.438.438.338.338.3
    Second Shoulder Room56.656.656.656.656.657.257.257.2
    Second Hip Room49.949.949.949.949.953.853.853.8
    Weight Information 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Base Curb WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A392639533962
    Curb Weight - FrontN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Curb Weight - RearN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Curb WeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Total Option Weight0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Mileage 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    EnerGuide Estimate - CityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A12.4 (Est)12.4 (Est)12.4 (Est)
    EnerGuide Estimate - HwyN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A8.7 (Est)8.7 (Est)8.7 (Est)
    Cruising Range - CityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1137.531137.531137.53
    Cruising Range - HwyN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1621.301621.301621.30
    EnerGuide Estimate Equivalent - CombinedN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    EnerGuide Estimate Equivalent - HwyN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    EnerGuide Estimate Equivalent - CityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Trailering 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Dead Weight Hitch - Max Trailer Wt.N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A149914991499
    Dead Weight Hitch - Max Tongue Wt.N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A150150150
    Wt Distributing Hitch - Max Trailer Wt.N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A149914991499
    Wt Distributing Hitch - Max Tongue Wt.N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A150150150
    Maximum Trailering CapacityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A149914991499
    Engine 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Engine Order Code
    Engine TypeIntercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4Intercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4Intercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4Intercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4Intercooled Turbo Premium Unleaded I-4Premium Unleaded V-6Premium Unleaded V-6Premium Unleaded V-6
    Displacement2.0 L/1222.0 L/1222.0 L/1222.0 L/1222.0 L/1223.5 L/2123.5 L/2123.5 L/212
    Fuel SystemGasoline Direct InjectionGasoline Direct InjectionGasoline Direct InjectionGasoline Direct InjectionGasoline Direct InjectionSequential MPISequential MPISequential MPI
    SAE Net Horsepower @ RPM272 @ 6500272 @ 6500272 @ 6500272 @ 6500272 @ 6500279 @ 6200279 @ 6200279 @ 6200
    SAE Net Torque @ RPM280 @ 1600280 @ 1600280 @ 1600280 @ 1600280 @ 1600252 @ 4900252 @ 4900252 @ 4900
    Electrical 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Cold Cranking Amps @ 0° F (Primary)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A550550550
    Maximum Alternator Capacity (amps)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A130130130
    Cooling System 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Total Cooling System CapacityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Suspension 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Suspension Type - FrontStrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrut
    Suspension Type - RearMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-Link
    Suspension Type - Front (Cont.)StrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrutStrut
    Suspension Type - Rear (Cont.)Multi-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-LinkMulti-Link
    Shock Absorber Diameter - FrontN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Shock Absorber Diameter - RearN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Stabilizer Bar Diameter - FrontN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Stabilizer Bar Diameter - RearN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Tires 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Front Tire Order Code
    Rear Tire Order Code
    Spare Tire Order Code
    Front Tire SizeP235/55HR19P235/55HR19P235/55HR19P255/45VR20P235/55HR19P235/60VR18P235/60VR18P235/60VR18
    Rear Tire SizeP235/55HR19P235/55HR19P235/55HR19P255/45VR20P235/55HR19P235/60VR18P235/60VR18P235/60VR18
    Spare Tire SizeCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompact
    Wheels 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Front Wheel Size19 X 819 X 819 X 820 X 819 X 818 X 7.518 X 7.518 X 7.5
    Rear Wheel Size19 X 819 X 819 X 820 X 819 X 818 X 7.518 X 7.518 X 7.5
    Spare Wheel SizeCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompactCompact
    Front Wheel MaterialAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminum
    Rear Wheel MaterialAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminumAluminum
    Spare Wheel MaterialSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteel
    Steering 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Steering TypeRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-PinionRack-Pinion
    Steering Ratio (:1), OverallN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Lock to Lock Turns (Steering)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Turning Diameter - Curb to Curb78.178.178.178.178.1N/AN/AN/A
    Turning Diameter - Wall to WallN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Brakes 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Brake TypeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Brake ABS System4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel4-Wheel
    Brake ABS System (Second Line)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Disc - Front (Yes or )YesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
    Disc - Rear (Yes or )YesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
    Front Brake Rotor Diam x Thickness12.412.412.412.412.412.312.312.3
    Rear Brake Rotor Diam x Thickness12.212.212.212.212.2121212
    Drum - Rear (Yes or )
    Rear Drum Diam x Width
    Fuel Tank 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Fuel Tank Capacity, Approx64.764.764.764.764.7606060
    Aux Fuel Tank Capacity, ApproxN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Exterior Dimensions 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Wheelbase108.3108.3108.3108.3108.3105.7105.7105.7
    Length, Overall186.8186.8186.8186.8186.8184.4184.4184.4
    Width, Max w/o mirrors74.874.874.874.874.873.773.773.7
    Height, Overall65.765.765.765.765.766.166.166.1
    Track Width, Front64.264.264.264.264.263.163.163.1
    Track Width, Rear64.764.764.764.764.763.463.463.4
    Min Ground Clearance5.75.75.75.75.75.45.45.4
    Rear Door Opening HeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Rear Door Opening WidthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Liftover HeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Area Dimensions 
    (1) RDX Elite AWD(2) RDX AWD(3) RDX Tech AWD(4) RDX A-Spec AWD(5) RDX Luxury AWD(6) RDX AWD(7) RDX Tech AWD(8) RDX Elite AWD
    Cargo Area Length @ Floor to Seat 1N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Area Length @ Floor to Seat 2N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Area Length @ Floor to Seat 3N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Area Width @ BeltlineN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Box Width @ WheelhousingsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Box (Area) HeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Cargo Volume to Seat 179.879.879.879.879.876.976.976.9
    Cargo Volume to Seat 231.131.131.131.131.126.126.126.1
    Cargo Volume to Seat 331.131.131.131.131.126.126.126.1
    • Mechanical
      • Engine: 2.0L 16V DOHC 4-Cylinder i-VTEC -inc: Turbocharged and direct injection
      • Transmission: 10-Speed Automatic -inc: paddle-shifters and grade logic control
      • Axle Ratio: TBD
      • GVWR: TBD
      • Engine Auto Stop-Start Feature
      • Transmission w/Driver Selectable Mode
      • Automatic Full-Time All-Wheel Drive
      • Gas-Pressurized Shock Absorbers
      • Front And Rear Anti-Roll Bars
      • Automatic w/Driver Control Ride Control Adaptive Suspension
      • Electric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing Steering
      • 64.7 L Fuel Tank
      • Quasi-Dual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Chrome Tailpipe Finisher
      • Permanent Locking Hubs
      • Strut Front Suspension w/Coil Springs
      • Multi-Link Rear Suspension w/Coil Springs
      • 4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake
    • Exterior
      • Wheels: 19" Painted Aluminum-Alloy
      • Tires: P235/55R19 101H AS
      • Steel Spare Wheel
      • Compact Spare Tire Mounted Underbody
      • Clearcoat Paint
      • Express Open/Close Sliding And Tilting Glass 1st And 2nd Row Sunroof w/Power Sunshade
      • Body-Coloured Front Bumper w/Chrome Rub Strip/Fascia Accent
      • Body-Coloured Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent
      • Chrome Bodyside Insert
      • Chrome Side Windows Trim
      • Body-Coloured Door Handles
      • Body-Coloured Power w/Tilt Down Heated Auto Dimming Side Mirrors w/Power Folding and Turn Signal Indicator
      • Fixed Rear Window w/Fixed Interval Wiper, Heated Wiper Park and Defroster
      • Deep Tinted Glass
      • Speed Sensitive Rain Detecting Variable Intermittent Wipers w/Heated Wiper Park
      • Galvanized Steel/Aluminum Panels
      • Splash Guards
      • Lip Spoiler
      • Black Grille w/Chrome Surround
      • Front License Plate Bracket
      • Power Liftgate Rear Cargo Access
      • Tailgate/Rear Door Lock Included w/Power Door Locks
      • LED Brakelights
      • Front Fog Lamps
      • Perimeter/Approach Lights
      • Fully Automatic Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Directionally Adaptive Auto High-Beam Headlamps w/Washer and Delay-Off
    • Entertainment
      • Radio: AM/FM/MP3 ELS Studio 3D Premium -inc: 712-watt, Windows Media audio playback capability, navigation, 16 speakers, Apple CarPlay, AT&T Wi-Fi hotspot, Bluetooth streaming audio, AcuraLink subscription services, HD Radio ready, Siri Eyes Free compatibility, USB audio interface w/(4) 2.5-amp charging ports, SiriusXM and Wi-Fi tethering
      • Radio w/Seek-Scan, Clock, Speed Compensated Volume Control, Steering Wheel Controls, Voice Activation and Radio Data System
      • Integrated Roof Antenna
      • Bluetooth Handsfreelink Wireless Phone Connectivity
      • 2 LCD Monitors In The Front
      • Acuralink Real-Time Traffic Real-Time Traffic Display
    • Interior
      • Heated & Ventilated Front Bucket Seats -inc: 16-way power adjustment driver's and front passenger's seat w/4-way power lumbar support, power thigh extension and side bolster adjustment, 4-way adjustable head restraints and remote-linked 2-position memory system for driver's seat and side mirrors
      • 4-Way Power Driver Seat -inc: Power Cushion Extension and Seatback Side Bolster Support
      • 8-Way Power Passenger Seat -inc: Power Seatback Side Bolster Support, Cushion Extension and Power 4-Way Lumbar Support
      • 60-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Heated Fold Forward Seatback Rear Seat
      • Manual Tilt/Telescoping Steering Column
      • Gauges -inc: Speedometer, Odometer, Engine Coolant Temp, Tachometer, Turbo/Supercharger Boost, Trip Odometer and Trip Computer
      • Power Rear Windows and Fixed 3rd Row Windows
      • Mobile Hotspot Internet Access
      • Heated Leather/Metal-Look Steering Wheel
      • Front Cupholder
      • Rear Cupholder
      • Compass
      • Proximity Key For Doors And Push Button Start
      • Valet Function
      • Power Fuel Flap Locking Type
      • Remote Keyless Entry w/Integrated Key Transmitter, 4 Door Curb/Courtesy, Illuminated Entry, Illuminated Ignition Switch and Panic Button
      • Remote Releases -Inc: Proximity Cargo Access and Mechanical Fuel
      • HomeLink Garage Door Transmitter
      • Cruise Control w/Steering Wheel Controls
      • Distance Pacing
      • HVAC -inc: Underseat Ducts and Console Ducts
      • Multi Zone Auto-Climate Control Air Conditioning w/Gps Linked
      • Rear HVAC w/Separate Controls
      • Illuminated Locking Glove Box
      • Driver Foot Rest
      • Full Cloth Headliner
      • Leatherette Door Trim Insert
      • Perforated Leather Seat Trim -inc: contrast stitching and seat piping
      • Interior Trim -inc: Genuine Wood Instrument Panel Insert, Genuine Wood Door Panel Insert, Leatherette/Genuine Wood Console Insert and Piano Black/Metal-Look Interior Accents
      • Genuine Wood Gear Shift Knob
      • Day-Night Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror
      • Driver And Passenger Visor Vanity Mirrors w/Driver And Passenger Illumination
      • Full Floor Console w/Covered Storage, Mini Overhead Console w/Storage and 2 12V DC Power Outlets
      • Front And Rear Map Lights
      • Fade-To-Off Interior Lighting
      • Full Carpet Floor Covering -inc: Carpet Front And Rear Floor Mats
      • Carpet Floor Trim
      • Trunk/Hatch Auto-Latch
      • Cargo Area Concealed Storage
      • Cargo Features -inc: Cargo Tray/Organizer
      • Cargo Space Lights
      • Memory Settings -inc: Driver Seat and Door Mirrors
      • FOB Controls -inc: Trunk/Hatch/Tailgate, Windows and Sunroof/Convertible Roof
      • AcuraLink Assist Tracker System
      • Smart Device Integration
      • Acura Navigation System w/Voice Recognition Integrated Navigation System w/Voice Activation
      • Driver / Passenger And Rear Door Bins
      • Power 1st Row Windows w/Front And Rear 1-Touch Up/Down
      • Delayed Accessory Power
      • Power Door Locks w/Autolock Feature
      • Systems Monitor
      • Trip Computer
      • Outside Temp Gauge
      • Digital/Analog Display
      • Head-Up Display
      • Redundant Digital Speedometer
      • Manual Adjustable Front Head Restraints and Manual Adjustable Rear Head Restraints
      • Front Centre Armrest and Rear Centre Armrest
      • 2 Seatback Storage Pockets
      • Perimeter Alarm
      • Engine Immobilizer
      • 2 12V DC Power Outlets
      • Air Filtration
    • Safety
      • Vehicle Stability Assist Electronic Stability Control (ESC)
      • ABS And Driveline Traction Control
      • Side Impact Beams
      • Dual Stage Driver And Passenger Seat-Mounted Side Airbags
      • AcuraLink Emergency Sos
      • Lane Keeping Assist System Lane Keeping Assist
      • Lane Keeping Assist System Lane Departure Warning
      • Front And Rear Parking Sensors
      • Blind Spot Information System Blind Spot Sensor
      • Collision Mitigation Braking System Forward Collision and Rear Cross Traffic Monitor Rear Collision
      • Tire Specific Low Tire Pressure Warning
      • Dual Stage Driver And Passenger Front Airbags
      • Curtain 1st And 2nd Row Airbags
      • Airbag Occupancy Sensor
      • Driver And Passenger Knee Airbag
      • Rear Child Safety Locks
      • Outboard Front Lap And Shoulder Safety Belts -inc: Rear Centre 3 Point, Height Adjusters and Pretensioners
      • Back-Up Camera w/Washer
      • Front Camera
      • Left Side Camera
      • Right Side Camera
    Exterior colorInterior color
    Majestic Black Pearl (NH893P)Saddle Brown, Ebony, Parchment
    Obsidian Blue Pearl (B588P)Ebony
    Lunar Silver Metallic (NH830M)Ebony
    White Diamond Pearl (NH603P)Saddle Brown, Ebony, Parchment
    Gunmetal Metallic (PB88M)Ebony, Greystone
    Canyon Bronze Metallic (YR632M)Ebony
    * While every reasonable effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this data, we are not responsible for any errors or omissions contained in these pages. Please verify any information in question with a representative of Atlantic Acura.
    Payment Calculator

    () The interest rate may vary upon bank approval and the chosen term. See details in store. Taxes not included.
    Payments :
    Price quote